Counselors

Name Title E-mail Phone
Allen, Courtney School Counselor 43558 Microsoft Teams extension 76651
Gilbert, Jessica L. Director of School Counseling 43522 Microsoft Team Extension 76192
Morin, Fredericka K. School Counselor 43519 Microsoft Teams extension 76038
Pereira, Susana A. School Counselor 43531 Microsoft Teams extension 75972

Teachers

Name Title E-mail Phone
Alcantara, Patria A. Teacher Teams Extension 75981
Boyles, George Math 43566 Teams Extension 76513
Boyles, Lynn P. Math Teams Extension 70162
Braly, Neil A. Physical Education
Brazee, Theresa C. Social Studies Teams Extension 76123
Burgett, Brenda L. Culinary Teams Extension 76164
Burke, Soraya Math Teams Extension 76171
Campion, Deone L. ESOL/Reading Teams Extension 75879
Cancilla, Mary ESOL/Language Arts Teams Extension 76618
Cannon , Tyler Teacher Teams Extension 76663
Carroll, Traci E. English/Yearbook Teams Extension 76281
Chisholm, Matt English Teams Extension 76576
Colon, Naii Teacher Teams Extension 76422
Conlan, Loren H. Science Teams Extension 76499
Dillen, Tamera L. ESE Teams Extension 75880
Encarnacion, Ruby Reading Teams Extension 76527
Falvey, Darlene Science
Fernandez, Christina Multi Media/Design
Filipek Nieves, Laura B. AVID Teams Extension 70371
Fitts, Lois ESOL/Reading
Formoso, Francis (Michelle) Graduation Assurance Microsoft Teams extension 76746
Freeland, Megan Dance 386-575-4195 Teams Extension 76481
Garmon, Brooke J. Physical Education Teams Extension 76224
Girardi, Angelo A. ESE Teams Extension 76415
Goodin, Christina M. Theatre Teams Extension 76052
Gowen, Linda L. Science Teams Extension 76459
Hammerdorfer, Kelly-Ann Science Teams Extension 76611
Hampshire, Jennifer L. ESE Teams Extension 75881
Hettrick, Maribel Graduation Assurance Microsoft Teams extension 76612
Johnson, Dantrell M. Math Teams Extension 75974
Kegel, Patrick D. World Language Teams Extension 75961
Krupa, Bruce W. ESE Teams Extension 75882
Lee-Rogers, Renae A. Healthcare Teams Extension 75855
Lewis, Katie M. English Teams Extension 76489
Lewis, Susan ESE 44035 Teams Extension 76210
Marquez, Julie A. English Teams Extension 76490
Marrero, Christina Teacher Teams Extension 76124
Maynard, James W. STEM Teams Extension 76191
Mayr, Rosemary Math Teams Extension 76152
Miller, Craig ESE Teams Extension 76421
Moeller, Deborah Teacher Teams Extension 76031
Monaco, Joseph Culinary OPS
Moore, Harry Social Studies Teams Extension 76560
Morgan, Jacob Teacher Teams Extension 76767
Navarra, John C. Social Studies Teams Extension 75975
New, John Athletic Director Teams Extension 76035
Noboa, Benjamin D. Technology Teams Extension 76536
Nugent, Michael eLearning/Virtual Learning Teacher
Osborne, Wayne Science Teams Extension 76479
Paszul, Nicholas K. Social Studies Teams Extension 76050
Patrick, Jason B. Math Teams Extension 76172
Peralta, David J. Chorus Teams Extension 76491
Pickens, Kenneth H. Volusia Virtual
Richter, Karen Art Teams Extension 76001
Rivera, David Science Teams Extension 76251
Roberts, Kezia English Teams Extension 76558
Robinson, Jennifer Testing Coordinator
Robinson, Paul D. Band Teams Extension 76480
Schadenfroh, Jo A. World Language Teams Extension 75989
Shubert, Justine English Teams Extension 76580
Slone, Jennifer Social Studies/ AP Psychology Teams Extension 76574
Smith, Justin Social Studies Teams Extension 76667
Stevenson, Willie C. Physical Education Teams Extension 75997
Steward, Timothy W. Science Teams Extension 76492
Stoops, Joy V. Odyssey Lab Teams Extension 76243
Sultana, Naima Teacher Teams Extension 76668
Targowski, Drew TOA/Discipline Dean 43570 Teams Extension 75935
Taylor, Dr. Michael (Chris) Social Studies Teams Extension 76213
Taylor, Holly J. ESE/Athletics Teams Extension 76029
Taylor, Jeremiah Math
Thomas, Joseph P. English Teams Extension 76395
Tritt, Charlene ESE Teams Extension 76278
Wareing, Nicole ESE/IEP Facilitator Teams Extension 76037
Warren, Scott A. Math Teams Extension 76201
Williamson, Judy M. Social Studies Teams Extension 76282
Wilson, Don ESE Teams Extension 76608

Clerical

Sharra (Sherrie) Behanna

Bookkeeping

Maria T. Berard

Payroll

Margaret Haley

Principal Secretary

Luz Lugo

Receptionist

Diana A. Nieto

SRC Clerk/Discipline

Patricia A. Phelan

Office Specialist School Counseling

Yasmin Ramos

Data

Vonda L. Tavenner

Activities

Sharon Smith

Media Clerk

Paraprofessionals

Name Title E-mail Phone
Aguiar, Nancy Paraprofessional Teams Extension 76155
Alvarez, Lynnette Paraprofessional Teams Extension 75632
Buday, Lorraine Paraprofessional 3865754195 Teams Extension 76015
Grainger, Kathy Paraprofessional 3865754195 Teams Extension 75911
Jackson, Mkay (Kay) Paraprofessional Teams Extension 75969
Llanos Orta, Alida Parent Liaison Microsoft Teams extension 76788
Parker, Lynette (Lyn) Paraprofessional 43506 MICROSOFT TEAMS EXTENSION 76256
Reed, Katinka Paraprofessional 3865754195 Teams Extension 75856
Roberts, Karin Paraprofessional 3865754195
Romero, Maria Paraprofessional 3865754195 Teams Extension 76409
Rossi, Kelley Paraprofessional Teams Extension 76755