Administration

Dr. Vicki Banks

Assistant Principal- Master Schedule/School Counseling

Madsen Cange

Assistant Principal- Athletics/Facilities/Safety & Security

Kyle Schicker

Assistant Principal- Curriculum & Instruction

Cheryl Selesky

Assistant Principal- Exceptional Student Services

Drew Targowski

TOA/Discipline Dean

Counselors

Name Title E-mail Phone Website
Formoso, Francis (Michelle) School Counselor Microsoft Teams extension 76746
Gilbert, Jessica L. Director of School Counseling 43522 Microsoft Team Extension 76192
Hettrick, Maribel College & Careers Counselor Microsoft Teams extension 76612 Website
Morin, Fredericka K. School Counselor 43519 Microsoft Teams extension 76038
Pereira, Susana A. School Counselor 43531 Microsoft Teams extension 75972

Teachers

Name Title E-mail Phone Website
Alcantara, Patria A. Teacher Teams Extension 75981
Bender, Matthew Language Arts 386-575-4195 X43632
Boyles, Lynn P. Math Teams Extension 70162
Brazee, Theresa C. Social Studies Teams Extension 76123
Buday, Kathryn (Katie) ESE 386-575-4195
Burgett, Brenda L. Culinary Teams Extension 76164
Burke, Soraya Math Teams Extension 76171
Campion, Deone L. ESOL/Reading Teams Extension 75879
Carroll, Traci E. English/Yearbook Teams Extension 76281
Chisholm, Matt English Teams Extension 76576
Colon, Naii Teacher Teams Extension 76422
Conlan, Loren H. Science Teams Extension 76499
Dillen, Tamera L. ESE Teams Extension 75880
Encarnacion, Ruby Reading Teams Extension 76527
Filipek Nieves, Laura B. AVID Teams Extension 70371
Fitts, Lois Reading Teacher
Freeland, Megan Dance 386-575-4195 Teams Extension 76481
Garcia Alicea, Ismarie Language Arts 386-575-4195
Girardi, Angelo A. ESE Teams Extension 76415
Goodin, Christina M. Theatre Teams Extension 76052
Hackey, Christina (Tina) Media Specialist
Hammerdorfer, Kelly-Ann Science Teams Extension 76611
Hampshire, Jennifer L. ESE Teams Extension 75881
Johnson, Dantrell M. Math Teams Extension 75974
Kegel, Patrick D. World Language Teams Extension 75961
King, Donna (Michelle) Science
Krupa, Bruce W. ESE Teams Extension 75882
Lee-Rogers, Renae A. Healthcare Teams Extension 75855
Lewis , Dr. Susan ESE 44035 Teams Extension 76210
Lurkins, Kimberly Health/RN 386-575-4195 X43609
Ma, Zhen (Eve) math Teacher/Chinese 386-575-4195
Marquez, Julie A. English Teams Extension 76490
Marrero, Christina Teacher Teams Extension 76124
Maynard, James W. STEM Teams Extension 76191
Mayr, Rosemary Math Teams Extension 76152
McCormack, Steven ESE Teacher 386-575-4195
Miller, Craig ESE Teams Extension 76421
Moeller, Deborah Teacher Teams Extension 76031
Moore, Harry Social Studies Teams Extension 76560
Napier, Sydney Athletic Trainer
Navarra, John C. Social Studies Teams Extension 75975
New, John Athletic Director Teams Extension 76035
Noboa, Benjamin D. Technology Teams Extension 76536
Osborne, Wayne Science Teams Extension 76479
Padilla, Julio Math 386-575-4195 X43587
Parrish, Andrea ESE 386-575-4195
Paszul, Nicholas K. Social Studies Teams Extension 76050
Patrick, Jason B. Math Teams Extension 76172
Paytas, Megan Science
Peralta, David J. Chorus Teams Extension 76491
Richter, Karen Art Teams Extension 76001
Ritner, Mark Math
Rivera, David Science Teams Extension 76251
Robinson, Paul D. Band Teams Extension 76480
Roman, Rose Reading 386-575-4195
Sadowski , Ericka PE Teacher 386-575-4195 X43621
Sage, Denise Math Teams Extension 76175
Schadenfroh, Jo A. World Language Teams Extension 75989
Sheneman (Garmon), Brooke J. Physical Education Teams Extension 76224
Shubert, Justine English Teams Extension 76580
Siegmeister, Joseph Agriculture Teams Extension 76707
Slone, Jennifer Social Studies/ AP Psychology Teams Extension 76574
Stevenson, Willie C. Physical Education Teams Extension 75997
Steward, Timothy W. Science Teams Extension 76492
Stoops - Groover, Joy V. Odyssey Lab Teams Extension 76243
Sultana, Naima Teacher Teams Extension 76668
Targowski, Drew TOA/Discipline Dean
Taylor, Dr. Michael (Chris) Social Studies Teams Extension 76213
Taylor, Holly J. ESE/Athletics Teams Extension 76029
Timpson, Edwena Language Arts/Reading Coach Teams Extension 75626
Tritt, Charlene ESE Teams Extension 76278
Tsompanidis, Stephanie ISS 386-575-4195 X43590
Vega Garcia, Javier Business Program / Robotics Teams Extension 76687
Wareing, Nicole ESE/IEP Facilitator Teams Extension 76037
Warren, Scott A. Math Teams Extension 76201
White, John AFJROTC Major Teams Extension 76725
Wiggins, Edwin Science 386-575-4195 X43601
Williamson, Judy M. Social Studies Teams Extension 76282
Wilson, Don ESE Teams Extension 76608

Clerical

Amy Bauchle

Office Specialist I
Phone: 386-575-4195

Sharra (Sherrie) Behanna

Bookkeeping

Maria T. Berard

Payroll

Margaret Haley

Principal Secretary

Diana A. Nieto

SRC Clerk/Discipline

Patricia A. Phelan

Office Specialist School Counseling

Yasmin Ramos

Data

Vonda L. Tavenner

Activities

Sharon Smith

Media Clerk

Paraprofessionals

Name Title E-mail Phone
Aguiar, Nancy Paraprofessional Teams Extension 76155
Buday, Lorraine Paraprofessional 3865754195 Teams Extension 76015
Damon , Michael Paraprofessional 386-575-4195
Grainger, Kathy Paraprofessional 3865754195 Teams Extension 75911
Parker, Lynette (Lyn) Paraprofessional 43506 MICROSOFT TEAMS EXTENSION 76256
Reed, Katinka Paraprofessional 3865754195 Teams Extension 75856
Romero, Maria Paraprofessional 3865754195 Teams Extension 76409
Rossi, Kelley Paraprofessional Teams Extension 76755